B1(B2) Business and Tourist Visa

B1/B2 Business and Visitor visa allow syou to go the US for holiday, business or medical purpose. This visa can be issued from 1 month to 10 years. The maximum time you will be allowed to stay in US each time you visit is up-to 6 months.

The B1/B2 tourist and business visa can be issued from a month up to 10 years. The maximum period you will be permitted to stay on each entry is up to 6 months.